1. Home
  2. Eviction
  3. what action or thing makes a landlord being reported as a rogue landlord?

what action or thing makes a landlord being reported as a rogue landlord?

LANDLORD FORUMCategory: Evictionwhat action or thing makes a landlord being reported as a rogue landlord?
what action or thing makes a landlord being reported as a rogue landlord? 9Jasodra (Janet) Carpenter asked 3 months ago
Assign To:

This question is:



3 Answers

Best Answer

what action or thing makes a landlord being reported as a rogue landlord? 10Marc Attwater Staff answered 3 months ago

It would have to be a serious breach of the landlords legal mobligations.



Best Answer

what action or thing makes a landlord being reported as a rogue landlord? 10Marc Attwater Staff answered 1 month ago

Non compliance of landlords legla obligation especialy health & safety issues.



Best Answer

what action or thing makes a landlord being reported as a rogue landlord? 12cazert55 answered 1 month ago

my brain works not enough so sometimes need to get help from others. Especially when it connecting to web develop. I have interest on-demand app development cost and its efective work. In a typical on-demand app we can order a service virtually from anywhere with a couple of taps. As long as our smartphones have the Internet connection, we can order sushi, taxi, makeup, etc. any time we want. Just like in consumer app, service providers would like to know who their customer is. The app should provide access to a customer’s profiles



Your Answer








Load More Related Articles
Comments are closed.