1. Home
  2. Eviction
  3. my tenants refusing is refusing to pay rent, what date can i go to court?

my tenants refusing is refusing to pay rent, what date can i go to court?

LANDLORD FORUMCategory: Evictionmy tenants refusing is refusing to pay rent, what date can i go to court?
my tenants refusing is refusing to pay rent, what date can i go to court? 1James asked 2 years ago

my tenants refusing is refusing to pay rent, what date can i go to court?

Question Tags: Assign To:

This question is:



2 Answers

Best Answer

my tenants refusing is refusing to pay rent, what date can i go to court? 1Rob answered 2 years ago

Check the BLA booklet, it has everything you need to know. Witten by Sasha Charles

https://thebla.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/COVID-19_Booklet.pdf



Best Answer

my tenants refusing is refusing to pay rent, what date can i go to court? 1Rob answered 2 years ago

Check the BLA booklet, it has everything you need to know. Witten by Sasha Charles

https://thebla.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/COVID-19_Booklet.pdf



Your Answer








Load More Related Articles
Comments are closed.