1. Home
  2. Other
  3. i want to sell my property, i have a good tenant. Anyone interested buying it?

i want to sell my property, i have a good tenant. Anyone interested buying it?

LANDLORD FORUMCategory: Otheri want to sell my property, i have a good tenant. Anyone interested buying it?
i want to sell my property, i have a good tenant. Anyone interested buying it? 1Marc Attwater Staff asked 2 years ago

i want to sell my property, i have a good tenant. anyone interested?

Question Tags: Assign To:

This question is:



2 Answers

Best Answer

i want to sell my property, i have a good tenant. Anyone interested buying it? 2George Skinner answered 2 years ago

where is the property? what type of property is it?

How much do you want for it?



Best Answer

i want to sell my property, i have a good tenant. Anyone interested buying it? 2Henry Hapworth answered 2 years ago

Can you please email me your mobile, so we can chat. email henry34top@gmail.com

Thanks



Your Answer








Load More Related Articles
Comments are closed.